Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
001
Group :
003
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:55
B Oradea Calea Clujului 14:58
C Osorhei Moara 15:09
D Osorhei Ferma 15:14
E Ineu Cris RAM 15:18
F Ineu de Cris 15:21
G Botean 15:25
H Balaia 15:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Balaia 13:55
B Botean 14:00
C Ineu de Cris 14:04
D Ineu Cris RAM 14:07
E Osorhei Ferma 14:11
F Osorhei Moara 14:16
G Oradea Calea Clujului 14:27
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Balaia Details
19:55 05:40 See details
07:25 08:30 See details
05:30 06:20 See details
16:55 04:40 See details
07:55 05:40 See details
10:55 15:35 See details
12:55 12:00 See details
15:55 17:45 See details
14:25 00:00 See details