Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
001
Group :
008
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:25
B Oradea Calea Clujului 14:28
C Osorhei Moara 14:39
D Osorhei Ferma 14:44
E Ineu Cris RAM 14:47
F Ineu de Cris 14:51
G Botean 14:55
H Balaia 15:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Balaia 0:00
B Botean 0:00
C Ineu de Cris 0:00
D Ineu Cris RAM 0:00
E Osorhei Ferma 0:00
F Osorhei Moara 0:00
G Oradea Calea Clujului 0:00
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 0:00

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Balaia Details
19:55 05:40 See details
07:25 08:30 See details
05:30 06:20 See details
16:55 04:40 See details
07:55 05:40 See details
10:55 15:35 See details
12:55 12:00 See details
14:55 13:55 See details
15:55 17:45 See details