Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
003
Group :
001
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 08:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 08:07
C Osorhei Moara 08:14
D Osorhei Ferma 08:22
E Ineu Cris RAM 08:27
F Sabolciu Moara 08:31
G Tileagd 08:39
H Uileacu de Cris 08:42
I Tiganesti RAM 08:53
J Picleu 08:59
K Brusturi 09:03
L Paulesti 09:10
M Spinus 09:12
N Saliste 09:14
O Hulpiste 09:19
P Sacalasau 09:25
Q Derna 9:31

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Derna 12:00
B Sacalasau 12:05
C Hulpiste 12:11
D Saliste 12:16
E Spinus 12:18
F Paulesti 12:20
G Brusturi 12:27
H Picleu 12:31
I Tiganesti RAM 12:37
J Uileacu de Cris 12:48
K Tileagd 12:52
L Sabolciu Moara 12:59
M Ineu Cris RAM 13:03
N Osorhei Ferma 13:08
O Osorhei Moara 13:16
P Oradea Calea Clujului 13:25
Q Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:31

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Derna Details