Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
003
Group :
001
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 20:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 20:07
C Osorhei Moara 20:14
D Osorhei Ferma 20:22
E Ineu Cris RAM 20:27
F Sabolciu Moara 20:31
G Tileagd 20:39
H Uileacu de Cris 20:42
I Tiganesti RAM 20:53
J Picleu 20:59
K Brusturi 21:03
L Paulesti 21:10
M Saliste 21:14
N Hulpiste 21:19
O Sacalasau 21:25
P Derna 21:31

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Derna 5:00
B Sacalasau 5:05
C Hulpiste 5:11
D Saliste 5:16
E Paulesti 5:20
F Brusturi 5:27
G Picleu 5:31
H Tiganesti RAM 5:37
I Uileacu de Cris 5:48
J Tileagd 5:52
K Sabolciu Moara 5:59
L Ineu Cris RAM 6:03
M Osorhei Ferma 6:08
N Osorhei Moara 6:16
O Oradea Calea Clujului 6:24
P Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:31

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Derna Details
19:00 17:00 See details
17:30 20:00 See details
17:30 06:00 See details
08:00 12:00 See details
16:00 00:00 See details