Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
Alex&Catalin
Route code :
116
Group :
024
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 12:40
B Gurani RAM 12:41
C Cociuba RAM 12:44
D Poienii de Sus RAM 12:47
E Dumbravani Ram 12:50
F Buntesti Ram 12:54
G Sudrigiu RAM 12:58
H Sebis 13:00
I Draganesti 13:01
J Gradinari 13:06
K Beius 13:12

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14:20
B Gradinari 14:26
C Draganesti 14:31
D Sebis 14:32
E Sudrigiu RAM 14:34
F Buntesti Ram 14:38
G Dumbravani Ram 14:42
H Poienii de Sus RAM 14:45
I Cociuba RAM 14:48
J Gurani RAM 14:51
K Pietroasa 14:52

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Beius Details
06:50 07:25 See details
08:00 12:00 See details