Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:30
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 13:36
C Sanmartin 13:38
D Baile Felix 13:42
E Hidisel de Jos 13:46
F Hidiselul de Sus 13:49
G Calea Mare 13:54
H Lazareni RAM 13:57
I Lazareni 14:00
J Lazareni RAM 14:10
K Bicacel 14:13
L Miheleu Pod 14:18
M Miheleu 14:22

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Miheleu 12:00
B Miheleu Pod 12:04
C Bicacel 12:09
D Lazareni RAM 12:12
E Lazareni 12:22
F Lazareni RAM 12:25
G Calea Mare 12:28
H Hidiselul de Sus 12:33
I Hidisel de Jos 12:36
J Baile Felix 12:40
K Sanmartin 12:44
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 12:46
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:52

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Miheleu Details
07:00 04:30 See details
11:00 08:00 See details
20:00 05:00 See details
08:00 17:00 See details
08:00 14:25 See details
16:00 11:45 See details