Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 7:00
B Rosia 7:09
C Sohodol 7:18
D Cabesti 7:22
E Josani 7:24
F Remetea 7:31
G Petreasa 7:40
H Delani 7:47
I Beius 7:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 11:00
B Delani 11:04
C Petreasa 11:11
D Remetea 11:20
E Josani 11:27
F Cabesti 11:29
G Sohodol 11:33
H Rosia 11:42
I Rosia Tarina 11:51

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
09:00 14:20 See details
14:00 15:30 See details
00:01 16:00 See details
13:00 13:00 See details