Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 9:00
B Rosia 9:09
C Sohodol 9:18
D Cabesti 9:22
E Josani 9:24
F Remetea 9:31
G Petreasa 9:40
H Delani 9:47
I Beius 9:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14:20
B Delani 14:24
C Petreasa 14:31
D Remetea 14:40
E Josani 14:47
F Cabesti 14:49
G Sohodol 14:53
H Rosia 15:02
I Rosia Tarina 15:11

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
07:00 11:00 See details
14:00 15:30 See details
00:01 16:00 See details
13:00 13:00 See details