Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 14:00
B Rosia 14:09
C Sohodol 14:18
D Cabesti 14:22
E Josani 14:24
F Remetea 14:31
G Petreasa 14:40
H Delani 14:47
I Beius 14:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 15:30
B Delani 15:34
C Petreasa 15:41
D Remetea 15:50
E Josani 15:57
F Cabesti 15:59
G Sohodol 16:03
H Rosia 16:12
I Rosia Tarina 16:21

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
07:00 11:00 See details
09:00 14:20 See details
00:01 16:00 See details
13:00 13:00 See details