Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 0:01
B Rosia 0:01
C Sohodol 0:01
D Cabesti 0:01
E Josani 0:01
F Remetea 0:01
G Petreasa 0:01
H Delani 0:01
I Beius 0:01

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 16:00
B Delani 16:04
C Petreasa 16:11
D Remetea 16:20
E Josani 16:27
F Cabesti 16:29
G Sohodol 16:33
H Rosia 16:42
I Rosia Tarina 16:51

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
07:00 11:00 See details
09:00 14:20 See details
14:00 15:30 See details
13:00 13:00 See details