Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Vadu Crisului ⇒ Alesd ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transalesd SRL
Route code :
162
Group :
033
Entire distance :
18 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Vadu Crisului 7:30
B Birtin 7:33
C Dobricionesti 7:36
D Josani 7:38
E Magesti 7:40
F Butan 7:43
G Astileu Sc. 7:50
H Alesd 8:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd 14:10
B Astileu Sc. 14:20
C Butan 14:27
D Magesti 14:30
E Josani 14:32
F Dobricionesti 14:34
G Birtin 14:37
H Vadu Crisului 14:40

Other departures for the route Vadu Crisului ⇒ Alesd :

Departures from Vadu Crisului Departures from Alesd Details