Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sacalasau ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Catamad SRL
Route code :
033
Group :
010
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sacalasau 06:35
B Derna 06:40
C Budoi 06:47
D Voivozi 06:55
E Popesti 07:00
F Bistra RAM 7:03
G Ciutelec 07:07
H Bogei 07:11
I Tauteu 07:15
J Poiana RAM 07:21
K Chiribis 07:27
L Marghita Mag.Penny 07:31
M Marghita Lic.Horvath J 07:33
N Marghita 07:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:00
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:02
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:04
D Chiribis 14:06
E Poiana RAM 14:12
F Tauteu 14:18
G Bogei 14:22
H Ciutelec 14:26
I Bistra RAM 14:30
J Popesti 14:33
K Voivozi 14:38
L Budoi 14:46
M Derna 14:51
N Sacalasau 14:55

Other departures for the route Sacalasau ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Sacalasau Departures from Marghita Details