Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Spinus ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
005
Group :
001
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Calea Aradului 16:05
C Osorhei Moara 16:14
D Osorhei Ferma 16:22
E Ineu Cris RAM 16:27
F Sabolciu Moara 16:31
G Tileagd 16:38
H Uileacu de Cris 16:42
I Cuiesd 0:00
J Tiganesti RAM 16:54
K Picleu 16:59
L Brusturi 17:03
M Paulesti 17:10
N Spinus 17:19

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Spinus 5:50
B Paulesti 5:59
C Brusturi 6:06
D Picleu 6:10
E Tiganesti RAM 6:15
F Cuiesd 6:26
G Uileacu de Cris 6:37
H Tileagd 6:41
I Sabolciu Moara 6:48
J Ineu Cris RAM 6:52
K Osorhei Ferma 6:57
L Osorhei Moara 7:05
M Oradea Calea Aradului 7:14
N Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:19

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Spinus :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Spinus Details