Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bratca ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
175
Group :
032
Entire distance :
61 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bratca 8:30
B Beznea 8:32
C Borod 8:34
D Valea Mare 8:39
E Borozel Mina 8:42
F Topa de Cris 8:43
G Gheghie RAM 8:47
H Auseu 8:50
I Grosi 8:52
J Tinaud 8:56
K Alesd 9:02
L Lugasu de Jos 9:06
M Urvind 9:12
N Uileacu de Cris 9:20
O Tileagd 9:23
P Sabolciu 9:28
Q Ineu Cris RAM 9:31
R Osorhei 9:40
S Oradea Atg. Intrans 9:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:10
B Osorhei 17:20
C Ineu Cris RAM 17:30
D Sabolciu 17:32
E Tileagd 17:38
F Uileacu de Cris 17:40
G Urvind 17:48
H Lugasu de Jos 17:55
I Alesd 17:59
J Tinaud 18:04
K Grosi 18:08
L Auseu 18:11
M Gheghie RAM 18:14
N Topa de Cris 18:18
O Borozel Mina 18:19
P Valea Mare 18:22
Q Borod 18:27
R Beznea 18:28
S Bratca 18:31

Other departures for the route Bratca ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Bratca Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
07:00 13:30 See details