Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
175
Group :
032
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd 16:00
B Lugasu de Jos 16:05
C Urvind 16:11
D Uileacu de Cris 16:18
E Tileagd 16:21
F Sabolciu 16:25
G Ineu Cris RAM 16:28
H Osorhei Moara 16:36
I Oradea Calea Clujului 16:40
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 10:25
B Oradea Calea Clujului 10:30
C Osorhei Moara 10:34
D Ineu Cris RAM 10:42
E Sabolciu 10:45
F Tileagd 10:49
G Uileacu de Cris 10:52
H Urvind 10:59
I Lugasu de Jos 11:05
J Alesd 11:10

Other departures for the route Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Alesd Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
07:00 13:30 See details
08:30 17:10 See details