Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Chesereu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
027
Group :
008
Entire distance :
52 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 16:30
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:32
C Biharia 16:44
D Satu Nou 16:49
E Tamaseu RAM 16:54
F Hodos RAM 16:56
G Rosiori 16:59
H Ianca 17:06
I Diosig 17:09
J Cadea 17:16
K Sacuieni 17:22
L Cherechiu Ram. 17:29
M Cherechiu 17:32
N Chesereu 17:43

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Chesereu 13:35
B Cherechiu 13:46
C Cherechiu Ram. 13:49
D Sacuieni 13:56
E Cadea 14:01
F Diosig 14:09
G Ianca 14:11
H Rosiori 14:19
I Hodos RAM 14:21
J Tamaseu RAM 14:24
K Satu Nou 14:28
L Biharia 14:34
M Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:46
N Oradea Gara CFR 14:48

Other departures for the route Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Chesereu :

Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Departures from Chesereu Details
11:30 05:45 See details