Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 13:00
B Rosia 13:09
C Sohodol 13:18
D Cabesti 13:22
E Josani 13:24
F Remetea 13:31
G Petreasa 13:40
H Delani 13:47
I Beius 13:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 13:00
B Delani 13:04
C Petreasa 13:11
D Remetea 13:20
E Josani 13:27
F Cabesti 13:29
G Sohodol 13:33
H Rosia 13:42
I Rosia Tarina 13:51

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
07:00 11:00 See details
09:00 14:20 See details
14:00 15:30 See details
00:01 16:00 See details