Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
141
Group :
030
Entire distance :
85 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 6:00
B Rosia 6:05
C Sohodol 6:10
D Cabesti 6:14
E Josani 6:14
F Remetea 6:18
G Petreasa 6:24
H Delani 6:28
I Beius 6:29
J Pocola 6:40
K Feneris RAM 6:41
L Podul Mirenei 6:42
M Buntesti Ram 6:44
N Dealu Bitii 6:45
O Rabagani 6:50
P Bratesti 6:53
Q Copaceni 6:56
R Sambata 7:01
S Dusesti 7:08
T Ceica 7:12
U Bucium 7:16
V Dragesti 7:18
W Tasad RAM 7:24
23 Hidiselul de Sus 7:32
24 Hidisel de Jos 7.34
25 Baile Felix 7:42
26 Sanmartin 7:45
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:00
B Sanmartin 14:05
C Baile Felix 14:08
D Hidisel de Jos 14:16
E Hidiselul de Sus 14:18
F Tasad RAM 14:26
G Dragesti 14:32
H Bucium 14:34
I Ceica 14:38
J Dusesti 14:42
K Sambata 14:49
L Copaceni 14:54
M Bratesti 14:57
N Rabagani 15:00
O Dealu Bitii 15:05
P Buntesti Ram 15:06
Q Podul Mirenei 15:08
R Feneris RAM 15:09
S Pocola 15:10
T Beius 15:21
U Delani 15:22
V Petreasa 15:26
W Remetea 15:32
23 Josani 15:36
24 Cabesti 15:36
25 Sohodol 15:40
26 Rosia 15:45
27 Rosia Tarina 15:50

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
15:00 17:00 See details