Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Valea lui Mihai ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
028
Group :
008
Entire distance :
63 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 13:30
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 13:32
C Biharia 13:42
D Satu Nou 13:47
E Tamaseu RAM 13:51
F Hodos RAM 13:54
G Rosiori 13:56
H Ianca 14:02
I Diosig 14:05
J Cadea 14:11
K Sacuieni 14:18
L Cherechiu 14:23
M Tirgusor RAM 14:26
N Adoni RAM 14:31
O Otomani 14:34
P Salacea 14:36
Q Tarcea 14:39
R VALEA L. MIHAI Gr.Sc.Agricol 14:47
S VALEA L. MIHAI str.Bethlen G. 14:48
T Valea lui Mihai 14:49

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Valea lui Mihai 16:00
B VALEA L. MIHAI str.Bethlen G. 16:01
C VALEA L. MIHAI Gr.Sc.Agricol 16:02
D Tarcea 16:10
E Salacea 16:12
F Otomani 16:15
G Adoni RAM 16:17
H Tirgusor RAM 16:22
I Cherechiu 16:26
J Sacuieni 16:31
K Cadea 16:37
L Diosig 16:44
M Ianca 16:46
N Rosiori 16:53
O Hodos RAM 16:55
P Tamaseu RAM 16:58
Q Satu Nou 17:01
R Biharia 17:06
S Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:17
T Oradea Gara CFR 17:19

Other departures for the route Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Valea lui Mihai :

Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Departures from Valea lui Mihai Details
06:30 08:30 See details