Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Tinca ⇒ Salonta ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Csordas Trans SRL
Route code :
093
Group :
022
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 7:00
B Tinca IAS 7:03
C Gurbediu 7:07
D Cauasd 7:13
E Tulca 7:18
F Tulca Noua 7:21
G Arpasel RAM 7:27
H Salonta str. Tincii 7:33
I Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 7:34
J Salonta 7:37

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 11:00
B Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 11:03
C Salonta str. Tincii 11:04
D Arpasel RAM 11:13
E Tulca Noua 11:16
F Tulca 11:19
G Cauasd 11:24
H Gurbediu 11:30
I Tinca IAS 11:34
J Tinca 11:37

Other departures for the route Tinca ⇒ Salonta :

Departures from Tinca Departures from Salonta Details
15:30 16:30 See details
06:00 22:20 See details
07:00 14:45 See details
04:35 06:20 See details
12:30 14:20 See details