Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Tinca ⇒ Salonta ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Csordas Trans SRL
Route code :
093
Group :
022
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 7:00
B Tinca IAS 7:03
C Gurbediu 7:07
D Cauasd 7:13
E Tulca 7:18
F Tulca Noua 7:21
G Arpasel RAM 7:24
H Salonta str. Tincii 7:33
I Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 7:34
J Salonta 7:37

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 14:45
B Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 14:48
C Salonta str. Tincii 14:49
D Arpasel RAM 14:58
E Tulca Noua 15:01
F Tulca 15:04
G Cauasd 15:09
H Gurbediu 15:15
I Tinca IAS 15:19
J Tinca 15:22

Other departures for the route Tinca ⇒ Salonta :

Departures from Tinca Departures from Salonta Details
07:00 11:00 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
06:00 22:20 See details
04:35 06:20 See details
12:30 14:20 See details