Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Tinca ⇒ Salonta ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Csordas Trans SRL
Route code :
093
Group :
022
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 12:30
B Tinca IAS 12:33
C Gurbediu 12:37
D Cauasd 12:43
E Tulca 12:48
F Tulca Noua 12:51
G Arpasel RAM 12:54
H Salonta str. Tincii 13:03
I Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 13:04
J Salonta 13:07

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 14:20
B Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 14:23
C Salonta str. Tincii 14:24
D Arpasel RAM 14:33
E Tulca Noua 14:36
F Tulca 14:49
G Cauasd 14:44
H Gurbediu 14:50
I Tinca IAS 14:54
J Tinca 14:57

Other departures for the route Tinca ⇒ Salonta :

Departures from Tinca Departures from Salonta Details
07:00 11:00 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
06:00 22:20 See details
07:00 14:45 See details
04:35 06:20 See details