Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
117
Group :
026
Entire distance :
78 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 5:40
B Gurani 5:41
C Cociuba Mica 5:43
D Dumbravani Ram 5:46
E Buntesti 5:49
F Sudrigiu RAM 5:52
G Sudrigiu RAM 6:10
H Draganesti 6:13
I Gradinari 6:15
J Beius 6:19
K Pocola 6:27
L Feneris RAM 6:28
M Podul Mirenei 6:29
N Dealu Bitii 6:31
O Rabagani 6:35
P Bratesti 6:37
Q Copaceni 6:39
R Sambata 6:44
S Dusesti 6:49
T Ceica 6:52
U Bucium 6:55
V Dragesti 6:57
W Tasad RAM 7:02
23 Hidisel Catun 7:06
24 Hidiselul de Sus 7:08
25 Hidisel de Jos 7:10
26 Baile Felix 7:14
27 Sanmartin 7:16
28 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:20

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 9:00
B Sanmartin 9:03
C Baile Felix 9:05
D Hidisel de Jos 9:09
E Hidiselul de Sus 9:11
F Hidisel Catun 9:13
G Tasad RAM 9:18
H Dragesti 9:22
I Bucium 9:24
J Ceica 9:27
K Dusesti 9:30
L Sambata 9:36
M Copaceni 9:40
N Bratesti 9:42
O Rabagani 9:44
P Dealu Bitii 9:48
Q Podul Mirenei 9:51
R Feneris RAM 9:52
S Pocola 9:53
T Beius 10:00
U Gradinari 10:14
V Draganesti 10:16
W Sudrigiu RAM 10:10
23 Sudrigiu RAM 10:19
24 Buntesti 10:22
25 Dumbravani Ram 10:25
26 Cociuba Mica 10:29
27 Gurani 10:31
28 Pietroasa 10:32

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details