Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
117
Group :
026
Entire distance :
78 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 11:30
B Gurani 11:31
C Cociuba Mica 11:33
D Dumbravani Ram 11:36
E Buntesti 11:39
F Sudrigiu RAM 11:50
G Draganesti 11:53
H Gradinari 11:55
I Beius 12:07
J Pocola 12:12
K Feneris RAM 12:13
L Podul Mirenei 12:14
M Dealu Bitii 12:16
N Rabagani 12:20
O Bratesti 12:23
P Copaceni 12:25
Q Sambata 12:29
R Dusesti 12:34
S Ceica 12:37
T Bucium 12:41
U Dragesti 12:43
V Tasad RAM 12:47
W Hidisel Catun 12:51
23 Hidiselul de Sus 12:53
24 Hidisel de Jos 12:56
25 Baile Felix 13:00
26 Sanmartin 13:02
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 13:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:30
B Sanmartin 14:33
C Baile Felix 14:35
D Hidisel de Jos 14:39
E Hidiselul de Sus 14:41
F Hidisel Catun 14:43
G Tasad RAM 14:48
H Dragesti 14:52
I Bucium 14:54
J Ceica 14:57
K Dusesti 15:00
L Sambata 15:06
M Copaceni 15:10
N Bratesti 15:12
O Rabagani 15:14
P Dealu Bitii 15:18
Q Podul Mirenei 15:21
R Feneris RAM 15:22
S Pocola 15:23
T Beius 15:28
U Gradinari 15:44
V Draganesti 15:46
W Sudrigiu RAM 15:40
23 Buntesti 15:52
24 Dumbravani Ram 15:55
25 Cociuba Mica 15:59
26 Gurani 16:01
27 Pietroasa 16:02

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
05:40 09:00 See details