Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Spinus ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
005
Group :
001
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 0:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 0:00
C Osorhei 0:00
D Ineu Cris RAM 0:00
E Sabolciu Moara 0:00
F Tileagd 0:00
G Uileacu de Cris 0:00
H Tiganesti RAM 0:00
I Picleu 0:00
J Brusturi 0:00
K Paulesti 0:00
L Spinus 0:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Spinus 5:00
B Paulesti 5:09
C Brusturi 5:16
D Picleu 5:20
E Tiganesti RAM 5:25
F Uileacu de Cris 5:37
G Tileagd 5:40
H Sabolciu Moara 5:48
I Ineu Cris RAM 5:51
J Osorhei 6:04
K Oradea Calea Clujului 6:13
L Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:19

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Spinus :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Spinus Details
16:00 05:50 See details