Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
137
Group :
026
Entire distance :
60 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:00
B Sanmartin 15:05
C Baile Felix 15:07
D Hidiselul de Sus 15:15
E Hidisel de Jos 15:17
F Tasad 15:25
G Dragesti 15:30
H Bucium 15:23
I Ceica 15:36
J Dusesti 15:40
K Sambata 15:46
L Copaceni 15:51
M Bratesti 15:54
N Rabagani 15:56
O Dealu Bitii 16:01
P Budesti RAM 16:04
Q Feneris RAM 16:05
R Pocola 16:08
S Beius 16:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 17:00
B Pocola 17:07
C Feneris RAM 17:10
D Budesti RAM 17:11
E Dealu Bitii 17:13
F Rabagani 17:18
G Bratesti 17:21
H Copaceni 17:24
I Sambata 17:29
J Dusesti 17:35
K Ceica 17:39
L Bucium 17:42
M Dragesti 17:45
N Tasad 17:50
O Hidisel de Jos 17:58
P Hidiselul de Sus 18:00
Q Baile Felix 18:08
R Sanmartin 18:10
S Oradea Atg.Nufarul 18:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Beius Details
10:00 13:00 See details