Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Vest Transcom SRL
Route code :
104
Group :
024
Entire distance :
103 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Poiana de Vascau 6:45
B Saliste 7:00
C Carpinet 7:11
D Vascau 7:16
E Sarbesti 7:22
F Lunca 7:28
G Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 7:30
H Stei Autogara Omnitrans 7:31
I Petrileni 8:36
J Rieni 8:39
K Sudrigiu Sat 8:42
L Sudrigiu RAM 8:45
M Draganesti 8:50
N Gradinari 8:51
O Beius 9:04
P Pocola 9:10
Q Feneris RAM 9:14
R Podul Mirenei 9:16
S Buntesti Ram 9:18
T Dealu Bitii 9:21
U Rabagani 9:27
V Bratesti 9:30
W Copaceni 9:33
23 Sambata 9:40
24 Dusesti 9:44
25 Ceica 9:52
26 Ceica 9:54
27 Bucium 9:58
28 Dragesti 10:00
29 Tasad RAM 10:06
30 Hidiselul de Sus 10:11
31 Hidiselul de Sus 10:14
32 Hidisel de Jos 10:16
33 Baile Felix 10:24
34 Sanmartin 10:27
35 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 10:31

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 12:30
B Sanmartin 12:34
C Baile Felix 12:36
D Hidisel de Jos 12:44
E Hidiselul de Sus 12:47
F Hidiselul de Sus 12:50
G Tasad RAM 12:55
H Dragesti 13:00
I Bucium 13:03
J Ceica 13:07
K Ceica 13:09
L Dusesti 13:15
M Sambata 13:19
N Copaceni 13:25
O Bratesti 13:27
P Rabagani 13:30
Q Dealu Bitii 13:35
R Buntesti Ram 13:38
S Podul Mirenei 13:39
T Feneris RAM 13:41
U Pocola 13:45
V Beius 13:50
W Gradinari 14:02
23 Draganesti 14:04
24 Sudrigiu RAM 14:09
25 Sudrigiu Sat 14:12
26 Rieni 14:15
27 Petrileni 14:18
28 Stei Autogara Omnitrans 14:30
29 Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 14:31
30 Lunca 14:33
31 Sarbesti 14:37
32 Vascau 14:42
33 Carpinet 14:47
34 Saliste 14:56
35 Poiana de Vascau 15:09

Other departures for the route Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Poiana de Vascau Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details