Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:55
B Oradea Calea Clujului 15:58
C Osorhei Moara 16:03
D Osorhei Ferma 16:15
E Ineu Cris RAM 16:20
F Sabolciu Moara 16:23
G Tileagd 16:30
H Tileagd Gara 16:34
I Tilecus 16:42
J Serghis RAM 16:51
K Varciorog 16:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Varciorog 12:00
B Serghis RAM 12:06
C Tilecus 12:15
D Tileagd Gara 12:23
E Tileagd 12:27
F Sabolciu Moara 12:34
G Ineu Cris RAM 12:37
H Osorhei Ferma 12:42
I Osorhei Moara 12:54
J Oradea Calea Clujului 12:57
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:02

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Varciorog Details
08:00 05:30 See details
13:30 14:40 See details
14:45 06:20 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
15:55 09:05 See details
19:55 17:15 See details