Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 13:37
C Osorhei Moara 13:38
D Osorhei Ferma 13:50
E Ineu Cris RAM 13:55
F Sabolciu Moara 13:58
G Tileagd 14:05
H Tileagd Gara 14:09
I Tilecus 14:17
J Serghis RAM 14:26
K Varciorog 14:32

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Varciorog 14:40
B Serghis RAM 14:46
C Tilecus 14:55
D Tileagd Gara 15:03
E Tileagd 15:07
F Sabolciu Moara 15:14
G Ineu Cris RAM 15:17
H Osorhei Ferma 15:22
I Osorhei Moara 15:34
J Oradea Calea Clujului 15:37
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:42

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Varciorog Details
08:00 05:30 See details
15:55 12:00 See details
14:45 06:20 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
15:55 09:05 See details
19:55 17:15 See details