Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:45
B Oradea Calea Clujului 14:50
C Osorhei Moara 14:53
D Osorhei Ferma 15:06
E Ineu Cris RAM 15:11
F Sabolciu Moara 15:15
G Tileagd 15:22
H Tileagd Gara 15:25
I Tilecus 15:34
J Serghis RAM 15:43
K Varciorog 15:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Varciorog 6:20
B Serghis RAM 6:27
C Tilecus 6:36
D Tileagd Gara 6:44
E Tileagd 6:48
F Sabolciu Moara 6:55
G Ineu Cris RAM 6:59
H Osorhei Ferma 7:04
I Osorhei Moara 7:16
J Oradea Calea Clujului 07:20
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 07:25

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Varciorog Details
08:00 05:30 See details
15:55 12:00 See details
13:30 14:40 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
15:55 09:05 See details
19:55 17:15 See details