Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:45
B Oradea Calea Clujului 7:50
C Osorhei Moara 7:53
D Osorhei Ferma 8:05
E Ineu Cris RAM 8:10
F Sabolciu Moara 8:13
G Tileagd 8:20
H Tileagd Gara 8:24
I Tilecus 8:32
J Serghis RAM 8:41
K Varciorog 8:47

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Varciorog 5:00
B Serghis RAM 5:06
C Tilecus 5:15
D Tileagd Gara 5:23
E Tileagd 5:27
F Sabolciu Moara 5:34
G Ineu Cris RAM 5:37
H Osorhei Ferma 5:42
I Osorhei Moara 5:54
J Oradea Calea Clujului 5:57
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:02

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Varciorog Details
08:00 05:30 See details
15:55 12:00 See details
13:30 14:40 See details
14:45 06:20 See details
15:55 09:05 See details
19:55 17:15 See details