Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
40 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:00
B Sanmartin 16:06
C Baile Felix 16:09
D Hidisel de Jos 16:16
E Hidiselul de Sus 16:18
F Hidisel Catun 16:20
G Tasad RAM 16:25
H Dragesti 16:29
I Bucium 16:32
J Ceica 16:35
K Ceisoara 16:38
L Cotiglet 16:43
M Corbesti

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti
B Cotiglet 15:02
C Ceisoara 15:06
D Ceica 15:10
E Bucium 15:13
F Dragesti 15:16
G Tasad RAM 15:20
H Hidisel Catun 15:25
I Hidiselul de Sus 15:27
J Hidisel de Jos 15:29
K Baile Felix 15:36
L Sanmartin 15:38
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:45

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
06:49 05:15 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
14:45 13:00 See details
07:15 06:45 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
17:00 15:45 See details
06:00 04:30 See details
11:30 08:10 See details
16:04 02:00 See details
12:45 14:45 See details