Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:55
B Oradea Calea Clujului 16:00
C Osorhei Moara 16:03
D Osorhei Ferma 16:15
E Ineu Cris RAM 16:20
F Sabolciu Moara 16:23
G Tileagd 16:30
H Tileagd Gara 16:34
I Tilecus 16:42
J Serghis RAM 16:51
K Varciorog 16:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Varciorog 9:05
B Serghis RAM 9:11
C Tilecus 9:20
D Tileagd Gara 9:28
E Tileagd 9:32
F Sabolciu Moara 9:39
G Ineu Cris RAM 9:42
H Osorhei Ferma 9:47
I Osorhei Moara 9:59
J Oradea Calea Clujului 10:02
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 10:07

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Varciorog Details
08:00 05:30 See details
15:55 12:00 See details
13:30 14:40 See details
14:45 06:20 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
19:55 17:15 See details