Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Lunca Sprie ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:49
B Sanmartin 6:57
C Baile Felix 7:00
D Hidiselul de Sus 7:09
E Hidisel de Jos 7:12
F Tasad RAM 7:20
G Dragesti 7:26
H Bucium 7:29
I Ceica 7:33
J Dusesti 7:38
K Zavoi 7:39
L Sambata 7:42
M Rotaresti 7:45
N Ogesti 7:48
O Crancesti 7:51
P Hidisel 7:53
Q Dobresti 7:56
R Lunca Sprie 0

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Lunca Sprie 5:15
B Dobresti 5:17
C Hidisel 5:20
D Crancesti 5:23
E Ogesti 5:26
F Rotaresti 5:29
G Sambata 5:32
H Zavoi 5:35
I Dusesti 5:36
J Ceica 5:40
K Bucium 5:45
L Dragesti 5:48
M Tasad RAM 5:53
N Hidisel de Jos 6:02
O Hidiselul de Sus 6:05
P Baile Felix 6:14
Q Sanmartin 6:17
R Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:25

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Lunca Sprie :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Lunca Sprie Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
16:04 02:00 See details