Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:55
B Oradea Calea Clujului 19:58
C Osorhei Moara 20:03
D Osorhei Ferma 20:15
E Ineu Cris RAM 20:20
F Sabolciu Moara 20:23
G Tileagd 20:30
H Tileagd Gara 20:34
I Tilecus 20:42
J Serghis RAM 20:51
K Varciorog 20:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Varciorog 17:15
B Serghis RAM 17:21
C Tilecus 17:30
D Tileagd Gara 17:38
E Tileagd 17:42
F Sabolciu Moara 17:49
G Ineu Cris RAM 17:52
H Osorhei Ferma 17:57
I Osorhei Moara 18:09
J Oradea Calea Clujului 18:12
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:17

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Varciorog Details
08:00 05:30 See details
15:55 12:00 See details
13:30 14:40 See details
14:45 06:20 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
15:55 09:05 See details