Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:15
B Sanmartin 7:21
C Baile Felix 7.24
D Hidisel de Jos 7:31
E Hidiselul de Sus 7:33
F Hidisel Catun 7:35
G Tasad RAM 7:40
H Dragesti 7:44
I Bucium 7:47
J Ceica 7:50
K Ceisoara 7:53
L Cotiglet 7:58
M Corbesti 8:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti 6:45
B Cotiglet 6:47
C Ceisoara 6:51
D Ceica 6:55
E Bucium 6:58
F Dragesti 7:01
G Tasad RAM 7:05
H Hidisel Catun 7:10
I Hidiselul de Sus 7:12
J Hidisel de Jos 7:14
K Baile Felix 7:21
L Sanmartin 7:23
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details
06:49 05:15 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
14:45 13:00 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
17:00 15:45 See details
06:00 04:30 See details
11:30 08:10 See details
16:04 02:00 See details
12:45 14:45 See details