Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 08:00
B Sanmartin 08:06
C Baile Felix 08:09
D Hidisel de Jos 08:16
E Hidiselul de Sus 08:18
F Hidisel Catun 08:20
G Tasad RAM 08:25
H Dragesti 08:29
I Bucium 08:32
J Ceica 08:35
K Ceisoara 08:38
L Cotiglet 08:43
M Corbesti 8:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti 5:00
B Cotiglet 5:02
C Ceisoara 5:06
D Ceica 5:10
E Bucium 5:13
F Dragesti 5:16
G Tasad RAM 5:20
H Hidisel Catun 5:25
I Hidiselul de Sus 5:27
J Hidisel de Jos 5:29
K Baile Felix 5:36
L Sanmartin 5:38
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:45

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details
06:49 05:15 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
14:45 13:00 See details
07:15 06:45 See details
17:00 15:45 See details
06:00 04:30 See details
11:30 08:10 See details
16:04 02:00 See details
12:45 14:45 See details