Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:00
B Sanmartin 17:06
C Baile Felix 17:09
D Hidisel de Jos 17:16
E Hidiselul de Sus 17:18
F Hidisel Catun 17:20
G Tasad RAM 17:25
H Dragesti 17:29
I Bucium 17:32
J Ceica 17:35
K Ceisoara 17:38
L Cotiglet 17:43
M Corbesti 17:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti 15:45
B Cotiglet 15:47
C Ceisoara 15:51
D Ceica 15:55
E Bucium 15:58
F Dragesti 16:01
G Tasad RAM 16:05
H Hidisel Catun 16:10
I Hidiselul de Sus 16:12
J Hidisel de Jos 16:14
K Baile Felix 16:21
L Sanmartin 16:23
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details
06:49 05:15 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
14:45 13:00 See details
07:15 06:45 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
06:00 04:30 See details
11:30 08:10 See details
16:04 02:00 See details
12:45 14:45 See details