Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:00
B Sanmartin 6:06
C Baile Felix 6:09
D Hidisel de Jos 6:16
E Hidiselul de Sus 6:18
F Hidisel Catun 6:20
G Tasad RAM 6:25
H Dragesti 6:29
I Bucium 6:32
J Ceica 6:35
K Ceisoara 6:38
L Cotiglet 6:43
M Corbesti 6:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti 4:30
B Cotiglet 4:32
C Ceisoara 4:36
D Ceica 4:40
E Bucium 4:43
F Dragesti 4:46
G Tasad RAM 4:50
H Hidisel Catun 4:55
I Hidiselul de Sus 4:57
J Hidisel de Jos 4:59
K Baile Felix 5:06
L Sanmartin 5:08
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details
06:49 05:15 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
14:45 13:00 See details
07:15 06:45 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
17:00 15:45 See details
11:30 08:10 See details
16:04 02:00 See details
12:45 14:45 See details