Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 11:30
B Sanmartin 11:36
C Baile Felix 11:39
D Hidisel de Jos 11:46
E Hidiselul de Sus 11:48
F Hidisel Catun 11:50
G Tasad RAM 11:55
H Dragesti 11:59
I Bucium 12:02
J Ceica 12:05
K Ceisoara 12:08
L Cotiglet 12:13
M Corbesti 12:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Corbesti 8:10
B Cotiglet 8:12
C Ceisoara 8:16
D Ceica 8:20
E Bucium 8:23
F Dragesti 8:26
G Tasad RAM 8:30
H Hidisel Catun 8:35
I Hidiselul de Sus 8:37
J Hidisel de Jos 8:39
K Baile Felix 8:46
L Sanmartin 8:48
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:55

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Corbesti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Corbesti Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details
06:49 05:15 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
14:45 13:00 See details
07:15 06:45 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
17:00 15:45 See details
06:00 04:30 See details
16:04 02:00 See details
12:45 14:45 See details