Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Lunca Sprie ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:04
B Sanmartin 16:12
C Baile Felix 16:15
D Hidiselul de Sus 16:24
E Hidisel de Jos 16:27
F Tasad RAM 16:35
G Dragesti 16:41
H Bucium 16:44
I Ceica 16:48
J Dusesti 16:53
K Zavoi 16:54
L Sambata 16:57
M Rotaresti 17:00
N Ogesti 17:03
O Crancesti 17:06
P Hidisel 17:08
Q Dobresti 17:11
R Lunca Sprie 17:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Lunca Sprie 0
B Dobresti 8:45
C Hidisel 8:47
D Crancesti 8:50
E Ogesti 8:53
F Rotaresti 8:56
G Sambata 8:59
H Zavoi 9:02
I Dusesti 9:03
J Ceica 9:08
K Bucium 9:12
L Dragesti 9:15
M Tasad RAM 9:21
N Hidisel de Jos 9:29
O Hidiselul de Sus 9:32
P Baile Felix 9:41
Q Sanmartin 9:44
R Oradea Atg.Nufarul 9:52

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Lunca Sprie :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Lunca Sprie Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
06:49 05:15 See details
15:04 13:45 See details