Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Dorycor SRL
Route code :
066
Group :
-
Entire distance :
47 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 12:45
B Sanmartin 12:53
C Baile Felix 12:56
D Hidiselul de Sus 13:05
E Hidisel de Jos 13:08
F Tasad RAM 13:16
G Dragesti 13:22
H Bucium 13:25
I Ceica 13:29
J Dusesti 13:34
K Zavoi 13:35
L Sambata 13:38
M Rotaresti 13:41
N Ogesti 13:44
O Crancesti 13:47
P Hidisel 13:49
Q Dobresti 13:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Dobresti 14:45
B Hidisel 14:47
C Crancesti 14:50
D Ogesti 14:53
E Rotaresti 14:56
F Sambata 14:59
G Zavoi 15:02
H Dusesti 15:03
I Ceica 15:08
J Bucium 15:12
K Dragesti 15:15
L Tasad RAM 15:21
M Hidisel de Jos 15:29
N Hidiselul de Sus 15:32
O Baile Felix 15:41
P Sanmartin 15:44
Q Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:52

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Dobresti :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Dobresti Details
18:34 15:50 See details
07:19 06:00 See details
06:49 05:15 See details
15:04 13:45 See details
16:04 02:00 See details