Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Valeni de Pomezeu ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Alveco S.R.L.
Route code :
120
Group :
-
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Valeni de Pomezeu 5:30
B Campani de Pomezau 5:36
C Pomezeu 5:41
D Spinus de Pomezeu 5:46
E Hidis RAM 5:50
F Cosdeni Ram. 5:53
G Albesti RAM 6:00
H Rabagani RAM 6:02
I Dealu Bitii 6:14
J Budesti 6:18
K Podul Mirenei 6:21
L Feneris RAM 6:23
M Pocola 6:28
N Beius 6:42

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 15:40
B Pocola 15:53
C Feneris RAM 15:58
D Podul Mirenei 16:00
E Budesti 16:03
F Dealu Bitii 16:07
G Rabagani RAM 16:19
H Albesti RAM 16:21
I Cosdeni Ram. 16:28
J Hidis RAM 16:31
K Spinus de Pomezeu 16:35
L Pomezeu 16:40
M Campani de Pomezau 16:45
N Valeni de Pomezeu 16:52

Other departures for the route Valeni de Pomezeu ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Valeni de Pomezeu Departures from Beius Details
06:30 14:15 See details