Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Valeni de Pomezeu ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Alveco S.R.L.
Route code :
120
Group :
-
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Valeni de Pomezeu 6:30
B Campani de Pomezau 6:36
C Pomezeu 6:41
D Spinus de Pomezeu 6:46
E Hidis RAM 6:50
F Cosdeni Ram. 6:53
G Albesti RAM 7:00
H Rabagani RAM 7:02
I Dealu Bitii 7:14
J Budesti 7:18
K Podul Mirenei 7:21
L Feneris RAM 7:23
M Pocola 7:28
N Beius 7:42

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14:15
B Pocola 14:28
C Feneris RAM 14:33
D Podul Mirenei 14:35
E Budesti 14:38
F Dealu Bitii 14:42
G Rabagani RAM 14:54
H Albesti RAM 14:56
I Cosdeni Ram. 15:03
J Hidis RAM 15:06
K Spinus de Pomezeu 15:10
L Pomezeu 15:15
M Campani de Pomezau 15:20
N Valeni de Pomezeu 15:27

Other departures for the route Valeni de Pomezeu ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Valeni de Pomezeu Departures from Beius Details
05:30 15:40 See details