Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:40
B Oradea Gara CFR 8:49
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:52
D Biharia 9:07
E Cauaceu 9:11
F Salard 9:27
G Fegernic Nou 9:36
H Ciuhoi Ram. 9:40
I Saniob RAM 9:42
J Sarcau RAM 9:43
K Cenalos RAM 9:45
L Spinus 9:47
M Sarsig 9:49
N Poclusa de Barcau 9:53
O Misca 10:00
P Sanlazar RAM 10:05
Q Chiraleu 10:11
R Chiribis 10:16
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 10:24
T Marghita 10:26

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 6:40
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 6:41
C Chiribis 6:49
D Chiraleu 6:54
E Sanlazar RAM 7:00
F Misca 7:05
G Poclusa de Barcau 7:12
H Sarsig 7:16
I Spinus 7:18
J Cenalos RAM 7:20
K Sarcau RAM 7:22
L Saniob RAM 7:23
M Ciuhoi Ram. 7:25
N Fegernic Nou 7:29
O Salard 7:38
P Cauaceu 7:54
Q Biharia 7:58
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:13
S Oradea Gara CFR 8:16
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:26

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
22:30 20:30 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
18:30 13:30 See details
21:00 17:15 See details
07:40 05:30 See details
16:00 12:30 See details