Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Andy Trans SRL
Route code :
021
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Diosig Colonie 5:00
B Diosig 5:05
C Ianca 5:09
D Rosiori 5:14
E Tamaseu 5:19
F Satu Nou 5:26
G Biharia 5:33
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 5:47
I Oradea Gara CFR 6:00
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:09

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:50
B Oradea Gara CFR 6:59
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:11
D Biharia 7:26
E Satu Nou 7:33
F Tamaseu 7:40
G Rosiori 7:45
H Ianca 7:50
I Diosig 7:54
J Diosig Colonie 7:59

Other departures for the route Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Diosig Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
06:40 14:55 See details
16:10 14:40 See details
06:40 14:55 See details
16:00 17:50 See details
08:00 16:47 See details