Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 22:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 22:39
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 22:42
D Biharia 22:57
E Cauaceu 23:01
F Salard 23:17
G Fegernic Nou 23:26
H Ciuhoi Ram. 23:30
I Saniob RAM 23:32
J Sarcau RAM 23:33
K Cenalos RAM 23:35
L Spinus 23:37
M Sarsig 23:39
N Poclusa de Barcau 23:43
O Misca 23:50
P Sanlazar RAM 23:55
Q Chiraleu 0:01
R Chiribis 0:06
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 0:14
T Marghita 0:16

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 20:30
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 20:31
C Chiribis 20:39
D Chiraleu 20:44
E Sanlazar RAM 20:50
F Misca 20:55
G Poclusa de Barcau 21:02
H Sarsig 21:06
I Spinus 21:08
J Cenalos RAM 21:10
K Sarcau RAM 21:12
L Saniob RAM 21:13
M Ciuhoi Ram. 22:15
N Fegernic Nou 21:19
O Salard 21:28
P Cauaceu 21:44
Q Biharia 21:48
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 22:03
S Oradea Gara CFR 22:06
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 22:16

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
08:40 06:40 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
18:30 13:30 See details
21:00 17:15 See details
07:40 05:30 See details
16:00 12:30 See details