Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 18:39
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 18:42
D Biharia 18:57
E Cauaceu 19:01
F Salard 19:17
G Fegernic Nou 19:26
H Ciuhoi Ram. 19:30
I Saniob RAM 19:32
J Sarcau RAM 19:33
K Cenalos RAM 19:35
L Spinus 19:37
M Sarsig 19:39
N Poclusa de Barcau 19:43
O Misca 19:50
P Sanlazar RAM 19:55
Q Chiraleu 20:01
R Chiribis 20:06
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 20:14
T Marghita 20:16

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 13:30
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 13:31
C Chiribis 13:39
D Chiraleu 13:44
E Sanlazar RAM 13:50
F Misca 13:55
G Poclusa de Barcau 14:02
H Sarsig 14:06
I Spinus 14:08
J Cenalos RAM 14:10
K Sarcau RAM 14:12
L Saniob RAM 14:13
M Ciuhoi Ram. 14:15
N Fegernic Nou 14:19
O Salard 14:28
P Cauaceu 14:44
Q Biharia 14:48
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:03
S Oradea Gara CFR 15:06
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:16

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
08:40 06:40 See details
22:30 20:30 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
21:00 17:15 See details
07:40 05:30 See details
16:00 12:30 See details