Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 16:09
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:12
D Biharia 16:27
E Cauaceu 16:31
F Salard RAM 16:47
G Fegernic Nou 16:56
H Ciuhoi Ram. 17:00
I Saniob RAM 17:02
J Sarcau RAM 17:03
K Cenalos RAM 17:05
L Spinus 17:07
M Sarsig 17:09
N Poclusa de Barcau 17:13
O Misca 17:20
P Sanlazar RAM 17:25
Q Chiraleu 17:31
R Chiribis 17:36
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 17:44
T Marghita 17:46

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 12:30
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 12:31
C Chiribis 12:39
D Chiraleu 12:44
E Sanlazar RAM 12:50
F Misca 12:55
G Poclusa de Barcau 13:02
H Sarsig 13:06
I Spinus 13:08
J Cenalos RAM 13:10
K Sarcau RAM 13:12
L Saniob RAM 13:13
M Ciuhoi Ram. 13:15
N Fegernic Nou 13:19
O Salard RAM 13:28
P Cauaceu 13:44
Q Biharia 13:48
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:03
S Oradea Gara CFR 14:06
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:16

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
08:40 06:40 See details
22:30 20:30 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
18:30 13:30 See details
21:00 17:15 See details
07:40 05:30 See details