Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
114
Group :
-
Entire distance :
80 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:15
B Sanmartin 7:21
C Baile Felix 7:23
D Hidiselul de Sus 7:30
E Hidisel de Jos 7:32
F Hidisel Catun 7:35
G Tasad 7:39
H Dragesti 7:43
I Bucium 7:46
J Ceica 7:49
K Dusesti 7:52
L Sambata 7:58
M Copaceni 8:02
N Bratesti 8:05
O Rabagani 8:07
P Dealu Bitii 8:11
Q Budesti 8:14
R Feneris RAM 8:15
S Pocola 8:17
T Beius 8:19
U Gradinari 8:28
V Draganesti 8:30
W Sudrigiu 8:34
23 Sudrigiu Sat 8:36
24 Rieni 8:38
25 Petrileni 8:41
26 Stei Petrileni 8:43
27 Stei Autogara Omnitrans 8:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 9:00
B Stei Petrileni 9:02
C Petrileni 9:03
D Rieni 9:06
E Sudrigiu Sat 9:09
F Sudrigiu 9:11
G Draganesti 9:14
H Gradinari 9:16
I Beius 9:21
J Pocola 9:23
K Feneris RAM 9:25
L Budesti 9:27
M Dealu Bitii 9:37
N Rabagani 9:40
O Bratesti 9:42
P Copaceni 9:46
Q Sambata 9:52
R Dusesti 9:55
S Ceica 9:59
T Bucium 10:01
U Dragesti 10:05
V Tasad 10:10
W Hidisel Catun 10:12
23 Hidisel de Jos 10:14
24 Hidiselul de Sus 10:21
25 Baile Felix 10:23
26 Sanmartin 10:27
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 10:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Stei Details
09:30 05:00 See details
13:00 06:15 See details
20:40 15:00 See details
18:30 13:30 See details
16:00 18:30 See details